Property Detail
Parcel Control Number : 00-41-47-01-36-000-0850
Owners : PILLER ALLA
PILLER OLEG &
Mailing Address : 17624 PALORA ST
ENCINO CA 91316 3709
Location Address : 18967 TREBLE LN
Book/Page : 33369 / 110
Sale Date : 03/02/2022
Legal Description : LAKES AT BOCA RATON PAR E LT 85
Property Use Code : 0100—SINGLE FAMILY
Zoning : RTS—RES' TRANSITIONAL SUBURBAN (00-UNINCORPORATED)
Total Square Feet : 2257
Acres : .11
Building Details

Subarea and Square Footage for Building 1

Description square Footage
FOP Finished Open Porch 42
FGR Finished Garage 420
BAS Base Area 1795
Total Square Footage 2257
Area Under Air 1795

Property Extra Feature

Description Year Built Units
Screen Enclosure 1996 770
Patio Roof 1996 168
Patio 1996 480
Sketch for Building 1
Building 1 Layout

Structural Element for Building 1
Bldg Type SFR-ZERO LOT
Exterior Wall 1 MSY: CB STUCCO
Year Built 1994
Air Condition Desc. HTG & AC
Heat Type FORCED AIR DUCT
Heat Fuel ELECTRIC
Bed Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Roof Structure WOOD TRUSS
Roof Cover CONCRETE TILE
Interior Wall 1 DRYWALL
Floor Type 1 CERAMIC/QUARRY TILE
Floor Type 2 CARPETING
Stories 1
Tax Year 2025
Improvement Value $330,654
Land Value $168,945
Total Market Value $499,599
Assessed Value $499,599
Exemption Amount $0
Taxable Value $499,599
AD VALOREM $8,126
NON AD VALOREM $462
TOTAL TAX $8,588
Dorothy Jacks, CFA, AAS  PALM BEACH COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER   www.pbcpao.gov