Property Detail
Parcel Control Number : 12-43-46-04-08-000-0010
Owners : ATTP HOLDINGS LLC
Mailing Address : 41 TALLOWOOD DR
MEDFORD NJ 08055 9178
Location Address : N FEDERAL HWY
Book/Page : 33847 / 1819
Sale Date : 09/15/2022
Legal Description : DELRAY BEACH ESTATES LTS 1 & 1A
Property Use Code : 1000—VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND
Zoning : GC—GC - GENERAL COMMERCIAL (12-DELRAY BEACH)
Total Square Feet : 0
Acres : .51
Building Details

Subarea and Square Footage for Building 1

Description square Footage
No data found

Property Extra Feature

Description Year Built Units
No Extra Feature Available
Sketch for Building 1
Building 1 Layout

Structural Element for Building 1
Tax Year 2025
Improvement Value $0
Land Value $415,800
Total Market Value $415,800
Assessed Value $415,800
Exemption Amount $0
Taxable Value $415,800
AD VALOREM $7,672
NON AD VALOREM $23
TOTAL TAX $7,695
Dorothy Jacks, CFA, AAS  PALM BEACH COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER   www.pbcpao.gov