Property Detail
Parcel Control Number : 12-43-46-04-08-000-0351
Owners : ULTRA LUXURY TOWNHOMES LLC
Mailing Address : 7777 GLADES RD STE 300
BOCA RATON FL 33434 4171
Location Address : 2419 N FEDERAL HWY
Book/Page : 35841 / 533
Sale Date : 06/16/2025
Legal Description : DELRAY BEACH ESTATES E 80 FT OF LT 35
Property Use Code : 0000—VACANT
Zoning : GC—GC - GENERAL COMMERCIAL (12-DELRAY BEACH)
Total Square Feet : 0
Acres : .19
Building Details

Subarea and Square Footage for Building 1

Description square Footage
No data found

Property Extra Feature

Description Year Built Units
No Extra Feature Available
Sketch for Building 1
Building 1 Layout

Structural Element for Building 1
Tax Year 2025
Improvement Value $0
Land Value $423,500
Total Market Value $423,500
Assessed Value $293,486
Exemption Amount $0
Taxable Value $293,486
AD VALOREM $6,237
NON AD VALOREM $23
TOTAL TAX $6,260
Dorothy Jacks, CFA, AAS  PALM BEACH COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER   www.pbcpao.gov