Property Detail
Parcel Control Number : 38-43-44-15-06-002-1010
Owners : EMERALD ISLE HOME BUILDERS LLC
Mailing Address : 3629 LAKE BREEZE DR
LAND O LAKES FL 34639 6602
Location Address : 334 CORNELL DR
Book/Page : 33788 / 1338
Sale Date : 08/12/2022
Legal Description : COLLEGE PARK LTS 101 & 102 BLK 2
Property Use Code : 0000—VACANT
Zoning : SFR—SINGLE FAMILY RESIDENTIAL (38-LAKE WORTH BEACH)
Total Square Feet : 0
Acres : .12
Building Details

Subarea and Square Footage for Building 1

Description square Footage
No data found

Property Extra Feature

Description Year Built Units
No Extra Feature Available
Sketch for Building 1
Building 1 Layout

Structural Element for Building 1
Tax Year 2025
Improvement Value $0
Land Value $240,512
Total Market Value $240,512
Assessed Value $240,512
Exemption Amount $0
Taxable Value $240,512
AD VALOREM $5,198
NON AD VALOREM $120
TOTAL TAX $5,318
Dorothy Jacks, CFA, AAS  PALM BEACH COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER   www.pbcpao.gov