Property Detail
Parcel Control Number : 38-43-44-21-02-009-0030
Owners : MI CASA REALTY INC
Mailing Address : 907 N A ST
LAKE WORTH BEACH FL 33460 2426
Location Address : 905 N A ST
Book/Page : 34027 / 1226
Sale Date : 12/16/2022
Legal Description : S/D OF 21-44-43, W 1/2 E 200 FT OF S 50 FT OF N 300 FT OF TR 9
Property Use Code : 0000—VACANT
Zoning : SFR—SINGLE FAMILY RESIDENTIAL (38-LAKE WORTH BEACH)
Total Square Feet : 0
Acres : .23
Building Details

Subarea and Square Footage for Building 1

Description square Footage
No data found

Property Extra Feature

Description Year Built Units
No Extra Feature Available
Sketch for Building 1
Building 1 Layout

Structural Element for Building 1
Tax Year 2025
Improvement Value $0
Land Value $203,400
Total Market Value $203,400
Assessed Value $133,584
Exemption Amount $0
Taxable Value $133,584
AD VALOREM $3,328
NON AD VALOREM $392
TOTAL TAX $3,720
Dorothy Jacks, CFA, AAS  PALM BEACH COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER   www.pbcpao.gov